Safe Free Tube

Safe Free Tube is a completely safe and fun way to enjoy top quality adult entertainment for free! We have access to many hardcore porn vids along with permission from the owners to show them, 2257 documents to verify them and certifications that guarantee you are safe from scammers any time you visit our site.
Click Here To Learn More

Tiana Lynn

Aliases: Tiana, Teana, Tianna Lynne, Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 2
Weight: 114
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Piercings: Belly

Tiana Lynn Bio:
Tiana Lynn is a pornstar who was born during 1983 in Tucson, Arizona. Growing up, she always imagined being a pornstar. Tiana Lynn has starred in nearly 175 XXX hardcore scenes and has become known in the industry for her squirting ability. Growing up, she would be embarrassed about the wet spots she would leave behind, but would later on embrace this natural gift.

In 2005, Tiana signed a contract with Elegant Angel and also began working behind the scenes as well. She has received multiple AVN award nominations. Ms. Lynn retired from fucking on film in 2006 to take a job behind the scenes and is still active as a national sales manager for Elegant Angel.



Tiana Lynn Safe Free Tube Videos

Tiana Lynn Wild Orgasm
Tiana Lynn Wild Orgasm

Tiana Lynn Links



Strippers