Safe Free Tube

Safe Free Tube is a completely safe and fun way to enjoy top quality adult entertainment for free! We have access to many hardcore porn vids along with permission from the owners to show them, 2257 documents to verify them and certifications that guarantee you are safe from scammers any time you visit our site.
Click Here To Learn More

Monica Sweetheart

Aliases: Monica Sweetearth, Monic, Jennifer, Monika Listopadova, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Tore
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 105
Measurements: 36B-26-37
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Lobster on her right shoulder blade

Monica Sweetheart Bio:
Monica Sweetheart is a European pornstar who was born in Beroun, Czech Republic during 1981. She is a stunning beauty with long legs and a great ass. At 18 years old, Monica Sweetheart entered the porn industry and did a few low budget porn films in Europe but she knew she was destined for much bigger things in the skin biz.

She decided to move to Los Angeles in pursuit of her porn career and has performed in nearly 400 XXX hardcore scenes since then. She is a natural at anal and loves showing off her ass, traveling all over the world to fuck strangers, but always returning back home to her Beroun roots. If you have enjoyed porn during the last few years it's likely because you saw a video starring Monica Sweetheart or another slut who is doing her best to emulate this gorgeous go to girl in XXX action!



Monica Sweetheart Safe Free Tube Videos

Foot Fetish Fans Love Layla
Foot Fetish Fans Love Layla

Monica Sweetheart Links



Strippers