Safe Free Tube

Safe Free Tube is a completely safe and fun way to enjoy top quality adult entertainment for free! We have access to many hardcore porn vids along with permission from the owners to show them, 2257 documents to verify them and certifications that guarantee you are safe from scammers any time you visit our site.
Click Here To Learn More

Lanny Barbie

Aliases: Lannie Barbie, Lanie, Lani Barbi, Lanny Barbie, Lannie Barby
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 121
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Piercings: Nipples, Belly and Clit
Tattoos: Unknown on Left Thigh, Right Bicep, Right Foot, Back Of The Neck and Right leg

Lanny Barbie Bio:
Lanny Barbie is known as one of the hottest pornstars ever to grace the screen of porn fans world wide. She hails from Montreal, Quebec and was born during August of 1981. Lanny began modeling early on for a variety of mainstream ad campaigns in Canada. After turning 18, she started doing porn movies in Canada, and then quickly transitioned to the more lucrative porn industry in the United States.

Right off the bat, Lanny starred in wild scenes and even performed in gangbangs, double penetration, anal sex, lesbian extreme sex and hardcore fetish scenes with men. In 2003, Lanny Barbie became the Penthouse Pet of the Month for June, making her the first Canadian pornstar from Quebec to become a Pet. Later in 2005, she signed an exclusive contract with Vivid Entertainment. Four years later, with her mouth pussy and ass used for some hard driving 'city miles' by strangers with big dicks - Lanny Barbie decided to leave the porn industry and head back to Canada.

Since that time she has remained a very popular starlet because of her big tits and centerfold style of fucking which always looks glamorous no matter how many men are sliding in and out of her, or how many quarts of cum she is bathed in by the end of the film.

One source of frustration for Lanny Barbie fans is that her stage-name is always misspelled or written in a dozen different variations, making it much harder to find all of her films online. Lannie Barbie, Lanie, Lani Barbi, Lanny Barbie or Lannie Barby are each common alternative spellings - so if you want to see the best free Lanny Barbie porn tube videos, it's easiest when you look right here on Safe Free Tube!



Lanny Barbie Safe Free Tube Videos

Lanny Gets An Anal Pounding
Lanny Gets An Anal Pounding
Playmate Cum Facial
Playmate Cum Facial

Lanny Barbie Links



Strippers